Spieltag 16./17. Februar 2019

 

HSG Eifel II – DJK St. Matthias II 28:26 (17:13)

 

HSG: Frensch – Ludes (3), Wielvers, Becker (2), Schoden (1), Moos (3), C. Schienmann (3), A. Schienmann, Haas, Flesch (9/3), Bastuck (1), Müller, Leppin (4)

 

DJK: Stark und Findeisen – M. Scheiwen (2), Enzerhoff, P. Scheiwen (1), Stuhr (2), Uehrlings (13/7), Sturm-Brenner (4), Schilling (3), Kalmes (1)

 

TV Bitburg III – TuS Daun II 19:32 (6:13)

 

TVB: Grommes – Schmitz (1), Kostow (5), Zimmer (1), Schürer (5/1), Witz (1/1), Meunier (1), Schaal (1), Haak (4), Stamer.

 

Tus: Schulz und Zoaeter – Schander (4), Nebeler (1), Wheaton (2), Regenery (12/1), Knorr, Meckelburg (6), Limberger (2/1), Simon, Thiessen (5)

 

HSG Irmenach/Kleinich/Horbruch III – DJK/MJC Trier II 34:14 (17:7)

 

HSG: Frank – Tatsch (1), Molz (5), C. Kirst (2), Faller B. (5), Zürbes (1), Faller S. (8), Gedert (3), Daniel (1/1), Ziethen (5/3), Krafft (3).

 

MJC: Sartor und Langenbach – Beginen, Würth, Dincher (1), Wiemers (1), Dittrich (5/1), Kohl (6).

 

HSG Obere Nahe II – HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal II 31:21

 

HSG ON: Drahoß und Münster – Schwarz (1), Klünder (11/2), Kubba (1), Gerster (3), Doehring, Conradt (3), Olbrich (3), Titelbach (2), K. Rickes (4), Zühlsdorf (3), Becker.

 

HSG MR: Meyer und Seer – Ferring (3), Köhler (3), C. Voß (3/1), R. Voß, Walz (3/1), Wipf (1), Keil (8).

 

 

Spieltag 9./10. Februar 2019

 

TuS Daun II – HSG Irmenach/Kleinich/Horbruch III 18:14 (7:5)

 

TuS: Schulz und Zoaeter - Schander (4), Nebeler, Regenery (9/1), Lehnen, Wheaton (3), D-R. Kiwus, J-A. Kiwus, Knorr, Meckelburg (1), Limberger (1), Simon, Thiessen.

 

HSG: Frank - Tatsch, Molz, B. Faller, Zürbes, S. Faller (5), Daniel (1), Braun (2), Ziethen (5/1), Krafft (1).

 

DJK St. Matthias II – HSG Obere Nahe II 19:26 (7:9)

 

Barton – M Scheiwen (2), Kordes (1), P. Scheiwen (1), Stuhr (7), Lange (2), Ernzerhoff (1), Schilling (1), Kalmes (1/1), Schaffrath (3), Stark, Findeisen.

 

HSG: Drahoß und Münster – Schwarz (2), Klünder (10/6), Kubba, Doehring, Zühlsdorf (2), Olbrich (3), Brust, Conradt (3), Rickes (2), Tittelbach (4).

 

HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal II – TV Bitburg III 24:20 (11:8)

 

HSG: Gehlen – Ferring (3), C. Voß (9/4), Dimmig, R. Voß, Weines (2), Walz (2), Petri (6/1), Pinnel, Schwall, Keil.

 

TVB: Stamer – Maier (8/5), Schmitz (1), Zimmer (1), Schürer (3), Witz (3), Meunier (4), Begon, Haak, Stephan.

 

HSC Schweich II – HSG Eifel II 31:24 (13:10)

 

HSC: Monzel und Fuchs – Rosch (8/6), Kolling, Müller, T. Wagner, Farsch (7), Antony (2), Müller (4), Heyer (1), N. Wagner (7), Kordel (2)

 

HSG: Ludes (3), Wielvers (3), Becker (2), Kappelmann (1), Schoden (1), N. Leppin (2), Schienmann (1), Haas, Flesch (11/4), Frensch

 

Spieltag 2./3. Februar 2019

 

DJK/MJC Trier II – TuS Daun II 25:23 (14:11)

 

MJC: Sartor und Langenbach – Sollner, Braun (5), Dincher (7/1), Wiemers (1), Kluskiewicz (3), Dittrich (3), Linpinski, Kohl (6)

 

TuS: Zoater und Schulz– Schander (5/1), Nebeler, Lehnen (1/1), Regenery (5), Kiwus, Knorr (3), Meckelburg (4), Simon, Thiessen (5)

 

HSG Obere Nahe II – HSC Schweich II 36:29 (17:10)

 

HSG: K. Rickes – Schwarz (3), Klünder (13/4), Kubba, Gerster, Döhring, Zühlsdorf (3), Olbrich (5), Christmann (6), Titelbach (5), Brust, Bunn, K. Rickes (1).

 

HSC: Monzel – Kordel (3), Wagner (9/1), Farsch (1), Antony (4), Fuchs, Müller (6/2), Wagner (6/3), Tyszak.

 

HSG Irmenach/Kleinich/Horbruch III – HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal II 26:15 (15:10)

 

HSG: Frank - Tatsch (2), Molz, B. Faller (3), S. Faller (4), Daniel (2/2), Denzer (3), Gerhard (4), Ziethen (7/1), Herber, Krafft (1).

 

HSC: Seer – Ferring (2/1), Voß (4/1), Schöler, Weines, Walz (1), Keil (6).

 

TV Bitburg III - DJK St. Matthias II 27:25 (14:11)

 

TVB: Hanke - Maier (7/3), Schmitz (2), Kostow, Zimmer, Schürer (12), Witz (1), Meunier (1), Haak, Stephan (3), Stamer, Paskil (1),

 

DJK: M. Scheiwen, Ernzerhoff (3), Kordes (1), Stuhr (8), Uerlings (4/1), Sturm-Brenner (7), Lutgen, Schilling, Kalmes, Scharffath (1), Stark (1), Derschang, Findeisen

 

 

Spieltag 26. Januar 2019

 

HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal II – HSG Irmenach/Kleinich/Horbruch III 17:27 (7:13)

 

HSG M/R: Meyer und Seer – Ferring (1), Köhler (1), Voß C. (6), Dimmig (1), Schöler, Voß R., Weines, Walz, Wipf (1), Keil (7)

HSG IKH: Frank - Tatsch (2), Molz, Faller (1), Zürbes (3), Gedert (8/1), Daniel (4/2), Kaiser (4), Gerhard (4), Krafft (1).

 

Spieltag 19./20. Januar 2019

 

TuS Daun - DJK St. Matthias 29:20 (17:11)

 

TuS: Zoaeter - Schander, Regenery (14/2), Otto (5), Wheaton (1), Lehnen, Kiwus, Knorr (1), Meckelburg (2), Limberger (5), Simon, Thiessen (1)

 

DJK: Conermann - M. Scheiwen, Ranaivoarivony, Kordes (3/2), P. Scheiwen, Stuhr (3), Lange, Uerlings (10/3), Sturm-Brenner, Lutgen, Kalmes, Schaffrath (4), Derschang, Findeisen.

 

 

Spieltag 12./13. Januar 2019

 

HSG Obere Nahe II – TuS Daun II 35:25 (20:15)

 

HSG: Rickes und Münster – Schwarz (5), Klünder (7/6), O. Zühlsdorf (2), Gerster (1), Döhring, Y. Zühlsdorf (4) Olbrich (6), Rogoll (4), Lehnen (2), Ries (4), Weinsheimer

 

TuS: Zoaeter -  Nebeler, Utters, Otto (10/4), Schander (2), Wheaton, Görzen (2), Melceklburg (3), Limberger (7/3), Simon, Thiessen (1).

 

Spieltag 08./09. Dezember 2018

 

DJK St. Matthias II – HSG Irmenach/Kleinich/Horbruch III 32:26 (19:11)

 

DJK: Prinz – M. Scheiwen (2), Ranaivoarivony (1), Kordes (4/2), P. Scheiwen (1), Thomas (4), Stuhr (5), Lange (6/1), Ürlings (4), Lutgen, Kalmes (1), Schaffrath (1), Findeisen, Stark (3).

 

HSG: Schmidt – Tatsch (1), Molz (2), Kirst (4), Anton (1), Zürbes (1), Gedert (6/3), Kaiser (8), Krafft.

 

HSG Eifel II – HSG Obere Nahe II 22:30 (13:14)

 

HSG E: Wielvers (2), Becker (2), Kappelmann (2), Schoden (4), Flesch (8/1), C. Schienmann (1), A. Schienmann, Frensch, Dobbe, Müller.

 

HSG ON: Münster – Schwarz (4), Klünder (14/1), Kubba (2), Gerster (6), Olbrich (3), Bunn (j1), Juchem

 

HSC Schweich II – TV Bitburg III 22:21 (11:10)

 

HSC: Monzel und Fuchs – Tyzak (1), Wanger (4), Farsch (2), Antony (8/6), Müller (1), Heyer, Rosch (2), Wagner (3), Kordel (1)

 

TVB: Grommes und Hanke – Maier (3), Schmitz (2), Zimmer, J. Schürer (8/2), Moos (2), S. Schürer (2), Meunier (2), Haak (1), Stephan (1), Paskil.

 

Spieltag 01./02. Dezember 2018

 

HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal II – TuS Daun II 28:21 (13:9)

 

HSG: Meyer – Ferring, Köhler (2), C. Voß (9/3), Dimmig, P. Döhr (9/3), R. Voß (1/1), Weines (3), Walz, P. Simon, Wipf, A. Döhr (3), Hartmann, Keil (1)

 

TuS: Zoaeter - Schander, Nebeler (1), Schäfer (1), Regenery (12/3), D. Kiwus, Lehnen, J. Kiwus, Limberger (4), Meckelburg (2), Simon, Thiessen (1)

 

DJK St. Matthias II – DJK/MJC Trier II 26:25 (12:9)

 

Mattheis: Scheiwen (1/1), Stark, Kordes, Stuhr (8), Ürlings (12/2), Schilling (1), Kalmes (2), Findeisen, Derschang (2), S. Juncker.

 

MJC: Sartor – Sollner (2), Würth, Otto (1), Braun (3), Dincher (8/3), Kluskiewicz (5), Schmitt (4), Wemhöner, Kohl (2).

 

HSC Schweich II – HSG Irmenach/Kleinich/Horbruch III 16:37 (9:14)

 

HSC: Fuchs - Rosch (2/2), Quary (1), Wagner (4), Farsch (2), Antony (2), Müller (2), Höhn, Wagner (3), Arenz, Müller.

 

HSG: Frank - Tatsch (3), Molz (6), Faller (5), Krafft (1), Daniel (2), Kaiser (14), Ziethen (7/1).

 

HSG Eifel II – TV Bitburg III lag nicht vor

 

 

Spieltag 24. November 2018

 

HSG Irmenach/Kleinich/Horbruch III – HSG Eifel II 38:13 (20:5)

 

HSG IKH: Kaltenmorgen - Tatsch (3), Molz (9); Faller (6), Gedert (2), Daniel (9/5), Kaiser (2), Gerhard (4), Herber, Krafft (3),

 

HSG E: Herbst – Dobbe, Becker (1), Schoden (3), Flesch (4/1), C. Schienmann (3). A. Schienmann, Bastuck (2), Frensch.

 

TV Bitburg II – HSG Obere Nahe II 30:37 (17:16)

 

TV: Grommes – Maier (6), Schmitz, Kostow (11/2), Zimmer (1), J. Schürer (5), Moos (1), Witz (3), S. Schürer (3), Haak, Paskil

 

HSG: Gerster - Schwarz, Klünder (14/2), Kubba, Döhring (1), Zühlsdorf (3), Olbrich (10), Stimming, Bunn (7), Weinsheimer (1), Casper (1)

 

DJK/MJC Trier II – HSC Schweich II 20:24 (9:12)

 

MJC: Sartor – Beginen (1), Sollner (3), Würth, Otto, Güth (5), Dincher (4/1), Dittrich (2), Kluskiewicz (1), Schmitt, Winkelmann, Kohl (4), Hein.

 

HSC: Monzel – Rosch, Arenz, Wagner (7), Farsch (3), Antony (10/4), Fuchs, N. Wagner (4), Kordel

 

Spieltag 18. November 2018

 

HSG Obere Nahe II – HSG Irmenach/Kleinich/Horbruch III 26:25 (14:13)

 

HSG ON: Münster – Schwarz (4), Klünder (9/2), Rogoll, Döhring, Dahlheimer (1), Olbrich (3), Schelper (3), Brust, Bunn, Weinsheimer (3), Diehl (3).

 

HSG IKH: Kretz - B. Faller (1), Feder (1), S. Faller (2), Gedert (5/3), Daniel (2), Kaiser (6), Gerhard (2), Herber (5/4), Krafft (1).

 

DJK St. Matthias II – HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal II 26:29 (14:13)

 

DJK: Thielen – M. Scheiwen (1), Kordes (4/3), Dillschneider (1), Stuhr (7), Uerlings (4), Schilling (1), Kalmes (1), Schaffrath (3), Stark (4), Derschang.

 

HSG: Meyer – Ferring (6), Köhler (4/3), C. Voß (6/1), Dimmig, Seer (2), R. Voß, Weines (1), Petri (3), Wipf (2), Keil (5).

 

HSG Eifel II – DJK/MJC Trier II 25:26 (13:13)

 

HSG: Frensch - J. Leppin (1), Wielvers, Becker (5), F. Kappelmann (2), Schoden (1), Flesch (10/3), Haas (1), C. Schiemann (3), A. Schienmann, Ludes, Bastuck (1), Müller, Herbst (1).

 

MJC: Sartor und Langenbach – Beginen (6/1), Würth (2), Otto, Braun (3), Dincher (4), Kluskiewicz (3), Winkelmann (1), Kohl (7/2).

 

 

HSC Schweich II – TuS Daun II 24:27 (10:12)

 

HSC: Monzel – Rosch (2), Müller (2), Kordel (3), Wagner (6), Farsch (1), Antony (4/2), Quary (4), Wagner (2).

 

TuS: Zoaeter - Wheaton (3), Limberger (4), Mehls, Regenery (9/1), D. Kiwus (1), J. Kiwus (1), Otto (6), Meckelburg (3), Simon, Thiessen.

 

Spieltag 11. November 2018

 

TuS Daun II – HSG Eifel II 51:20 (26:9)

 

TuS: Zoaeter - Schander, Lehnen (1/1), Regenery (18/1), Kiwus (4), Schulz, Wheaton (15), Limberger (1), Meckelburg (8), Simon (1), Thiessen (3).

 

HSG: Leppin, Frensch, Becker, Kappelmann, Flesch (9/3), Herbst, C. Schienmann (4), A. Schienmann (3), Ludes, Leppin N. (3), Bastuck, Müller, Haas (1)

 

DJK/MJC Trier II – HSG Obere Nahe II 26:34 (14:24)

 

MJC: Langenbach und Sartor – Beginen, Sollner (3), Würth, Otto (3), Braun (3), Dincher (8/2), Dittrich (2), Kluskiewicz (3), Schmitt, Linpinski, Winkelmann (4),

 

HSG: Zühlsdorf – Schwarz (2), Klünder (8), Kubba, Döhring, Dahlheimer (8), Olbrich (2), Schelper (9), Brust, Bunn (1), Weinsheimer (4).

 

HSG Irmenach/Kleinich/Horbruch III – TV Bitburg III 34:24 (16:13)

 

HSG: Kretz - Tatsch (3), Faller (3), Faller (2), Gedert (6), Daniel (1), Kaiser, Gerhard (2), Ziethen (7/2), Herber (7), Krafft (3).

 

TVB: Grommes – Maier (4), Schmitz (2), Zimmer (1), J. Schürer (7), Witz (2), Meunier (2), S. Schürer (2), Haak (1), Stephan (3).

 

HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal II – HSC Schweich II 27:22 (12:14)

 

HSG: Meyer – Ferring (2), C. Voß (9/1), Köhler (6/1), R. Voß, Weines (2), Wipf (2), Dimmig (1), Keil (5).

 

HSC: Monzel – Kordel, Müller (4), Wanger (5), Farsch (4), Antony (2), Höhn (3/1), Rosch (2/2), Wagner (2).

 

Spieltag 4. November 2018

 

HSG Irmenach/Kleinich/Horbruch III – TuS Daun II 25:29 (10:15)

 

HSG: Kaltenmorgen - Tatsch (1), Faller, Kirst (1), Stoffel (9), Gedert (2), Daniel (1), Kaiser (2), Kretz, Ziethen (6/3), Krafft (3).

 

TuS: Regenery (11/1), Lehnen (1), Schulz (1), Schander (1), Wheaton (4), Limberger, Simon (2), Zoaeter, Otto (9)

 

Spieltag 27./28. Oktober 2018

TV Bitburg III – DJK/MJC Trier II 35:18 (18:8)

 

TVB: Stamer - Wilke (10), Maier (2), Schmitz (3), Kostow (5), Zimmer, Schürer (6/1), Witz (4), Meunier (2), Haak (1) Stephan (2)

 

MJC: Langenbach und Wemhöner - Sollner (1), Würth (1), Otto (1), Dincher (8/1), Dittrich, Kluskiewicz (2), Schuhmacher, Linpinski (5/1)

 

HSG Eifel II – HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal 20:23 (13:6)

 

HSG E: Herbst - Leppin (2/1), Wielvers (1), Becker (3), Kappelmann (2), Schoden (1), Flesch (3), Haas, C. Schienmann (2), A. Schienmann, Krönert (2), Bastuck, Müller, Niederprüm (4/1)

 

HSG M/R: Dimmig – Ferring (2), C. Voß (3), R. Voß (2), Köhler (3), Petri (6/1), Wipf (3), Keil (4).

 

HSC Schweich II – DJK St. Matthias II 28:23 (12:12)

 

HSC: Monzel und Fuchs – Rosch, Quary (6/1), Wagner (3), Farsch (3), Antony (3), Höhn (4), Müller (6/2), Wagner (3), Kordel

 

DJK: Thielen – Alshok (1), Kordes (2), P. Scheiwen (1), Dillschneider, Stuhr (7/2), Ürlings (7/2), Lutgen, Kalmes, Schaffrath (4), Stark (1).

 

Spieltag 20./21. Oktober 2018

 

DJK/MJC Trier II – HSG Irmenach/Kleinich/Horbruch III 26:31 (14:16)

 

MJC: Langenbach - Sollner (2), Würth (1), Dincher (10), Dittrich (4/1), Kluskiewicz (5), Schuhmacher, Lipinski (1), Winkelmann (3).

 

HSG: Sonne – Tatsch, Kirst (2), Braun, Zürbes (3), Gedert (7), Daniel (2), Kaiser (3), Gerhard, Ziethen (9/2), Krafft (5).

 

TuS Daun II – TV Bitburg III 33:20 (16:12)

 

TuS: Kiwus, Lehnen, Regenery (13/3), Kiwus (1), Schulz, Limberger (6), Mehls, Schander (3), Meckelburg (8), Zoaeter, Simon (1), Thiessen (1).

 

TVB: Grommes – Wilke (8/5), Maier (1), Schmitz (4), Schaal (3), Zimmer, Witz, Meunier (3), Haak, Schürer (1), Paskill.

 

HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal II – HSG Obere Nahe II 32:26 (17:14)

 

HSG M/R: Mohr - Ferring (5), C. Voß (7), Dimmg (1), R. Voß (1), Weines (1), Petri (9), Wipf (2), Schwall, Köhler (4), Keil (2).

 

HSG O/N: Rickes - Schwarz (2), Künder (8/3), Kubba, Zühlsdorf (2), Casper (5), Bolek, Wagner (4), Stimming (1), Bunn (2), Weinsheimer (2). 

 

DJK St. Matthias II – HSG Eifel (35:22 (16:10)

 

DJK: Thielen – M. Scheiwen (1), Kordes (1), P. Scheiwen, Dillschneider (1), Stuhr (3), Ürlings (8/1), Lugen (1), K. Sturm (7), Schilling (2), Kalmes (2), Schaffrath (2), Stark (2), Derschang (5/2)

 

HSG: Herbst - Leppin (2/1), Becker, Schoden (2), Flesch (6), C. SChienmann (3), A. Schienmann, Krönert (2), Bastuck (3), Niederprüm (4)

 

Spieltag 13./14. Oktober 2018

 

HSG Eifel II – HSC Schweich II 11:22 (8:12)

 

HSG: Herbst - Becker, Leppin (2), Wielvers (1), Kappelmann (1), Dimmer (3), D. Schienmann, A. Schienmann, Frensch, Krönert (4), Bastuck

 

HSC: Fuchs - F. Rosch (6/3), Arenz (1), Wagner (3), Farsch (2), Antony (1), Müller (2), Höhn (4), Wagner (3), Kordel

 

HSG Obere Nahe II – DJK St. Matthias II 32:23 (17:9)

 

HSG: Münster und Gerster– Lehnen (2), Klünder (9/3), Kubba, Döhring (1), Brust (1), Zühlsdorf, Wagner (1), Bamberger (3), Bunn (1), Weinsheimer (3), Diehl (11).

 

DJK: Thielen und Findeisen – Niklas (1), Kordes (1), Stuhr (6), Uerlings (10/3), Lutgen, Schilling (1), Kalmes (2), Schaffrath (1), Stark (1)

 

Spieltag 22./23. September 2018

 

DJK St. Matthias II – TV Bitburg III 28:26 (13:14)

 

DJK: Thielen – M. Scheiwen (2), Stark, Kordes (2), B. Juncker (8), Stuhr (12), Schilling (1), Kalmes, Schaffrath (2), Indefrei, Derschang (1)

 

TVB: Grommes, J. Schürer (5), Schmitz (3), Paskil (3), S. Schürer (2), Schallert (3), Meunier (3), Zimmer (1), Haak, Kostow (6/1), Witz.

 

HSC Schweich II - HSG Obere Nahe II 25:21 (13:10)

 

HSC: Monzel und Fuchs – Rosch (1), Quary (7/2), Kordel, Wagner (4), Farsch (4), Antony, Müller (3), Höhn (1/1), Schankweiler (1), Wagner (3), Longen (1)

 

HSG: Drahoß – Gerster (3), Zühlsdorf, Kubba, Doehring, Lehnen (4/1), Bolek, wagner (4), Bamberger (4), Bunn, Weinsheimer (2), Rogoll (4).

 

Spieltag 15./16. September 2018

 

TV Bitburg III – HSC Schweich II 28:21 (13:13)

 

TVB: Hanke - Grommes, Kostow (1), Paskil, Schmitz, Moos, Schallert (2), Schürer (2), Schaal (1), Meunier (4), Zimmer, Haak (2), Wilke (16/2)

 

HSC: Müller (3), Wagner (5), Farsch (3), Rosch (3/3), Kolling, Schankweiler (2), N. Wagner (5), Fuchs

 

HSG Irmenach/Kleinich/Horbruch III – DJK St. Matthias II 25:16 (11:8)

 

HSG: Frank - Tatsch (1), Krafft, Zuerbes (1), Molz (5), Gedert (8), Anton (1), Kaiser (1), Ziethen (4/1), Krafft (4), Buerger.

 

DJK: Thielen – Scheiwen (5/1), Kordes (2), Stuhr (7/1), Lutgen, Schilling, Kalmes, Schaffrath (2), Stark, Derschang

HSG Obere Nahe II – HSG Eifel II 35:18 (19:10)

 

HSG ON: Drahoß – Klünder (8/2), Kubba (1), Gerster (2), Döhring, Christmann (3/1), Wagner (1), Casper (4), Zühlsdorf (7/1), Weinsheimer (4), Bamberger (5/1).

 

HSG E: Frensch - Leppin (4), Kappelmann (2), Haas (1), Herbst, C. Schienmann (1), A. Schienmann (1), Krönert (4), Dimmer (1), Müller, Niederprüm (4)

 

DJK/MJC Trier II - HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal II

liegt nicht vor