Spieltag 26./27. November 2022

 

DJK St. Matthias - TuS Daun II

 

 kampflos für Mattheis

 

HSG Eifel – HSG Hunsrück III 30:31 (17:15)

 

HSG E: Hermans – N. Leppin (1), J. Leppin (1), Kruft (8/3), Schaperdoth (6), Bastuck, Anders (2), Wilkins (6), Niederprüm (6)

 

HSG H: Schneider – Braun (5), Faller (3), Müller (1), Dreher (4), F. Saam ((5/3), C. Saam (9), Faust (4), Schmidt.

 

 

Spieltag 19./20. November 2022

 

DJK St. Matthias II – HSG Hunsrück III 31:24 (15:14)

 

Mattheis II: Pütz und Conermann – Schommer, Sturm (4), Köhler (8), T. Kochann (3), D. Kochann (2), Juncker (2/1), Stein (6), Falk, Frisen (3), Keiler (1), Nabakowski (2)

 

HSG: Schmidt – Braun (2), Müller (2), Molz, Dreher (5), Albright (8/2), Faust (6), Schmidt (1).

 

DJK ST. Matthias I – TuS Daun II 40:20 (18:10)

 

Mattheis I:  Mayer und Schaffrath - Thomas (4), Scheiwen (3), Dillschneider (1), Steinbach (1), Neumann (2), Lange (13/2), van Wersch (2), Hoffmann (2), Michels (8), Schilling (1), Seiler (2), Hennecken (1)

 

TuS: Schulz – Gatzke (1), Rahn (3), Zenner (6), Lehnen, Regenery (7/1), Meckelburg (3), Utters, Thiesen.

 

 

Spieltag 12./13. November 2022

 

HSG Eifel – TuS Daun II 36:32 (15:13)

 

HSG: Hermanns – Lepage (10/2), J. Leppin (1) Wilkins (1), Kruft (3y), Schaperdoth (10), Schürer (2), Bastuck, Anders (1), N. Leppin (2), Niederprüm (6)

 

TuS: Schulz – Gatzke, Hadam (2), Rahn (7/1), Zenner (6), Lehnen, Regenery (10), Utters (1), Höfer (5), Vorreiter, Thiessen (1)

 

DJK St. Matthias II – DJK/MJC Trier II 40:30 (20:12)

 

Mattheis II: Pütz und Conermann – Sturm (8/2), Juncker, T. Kochann (3), De. Kochann (5), Stein (10), Falk (3), Frisen (3), Nabakowski (8)

 

MJC: Sartor und Langenbach – Bollig (2), Sollner (2), Kohl (6), Lipinski, Dittrich (5/2), Kluskiewicz (2), Lübeck (2), Hazeyoma (4), Wirtz (2), Kirchen (5/1), Roscher.

 

DJK St. Matthias I – HSG Hunsrück III 33:26 (18:11)

 

Mattheis I: Kalmes und Thomas - Martin (1), Scheiwen (1), Steinbach (3), Neumann (4/2), Lange (4), Siemens-Schäfer (2), Hoffmann (1), Michels (10/1), Schilling (3/2), Seiler (4/1), Mayer, Schaffrath

 

HSG: Schmidt – Braun (3), Faller (3), Molz (4), Müller (1), Dreher (3), Kessler (1), Mettler (1), Faust, Pusceddu (10/5), Dörn.

 

Spieltag 05./06. November 2022

 

DJK St. Matthias II – HSG Eifel 38:29 (17:14)

 

Mattheis: Pütz und Conermann – Alshok (3), Sturm (13/1), Köhler (5), Nabakowski (3), T. Kochann (2), D. Kochann (2), Stein (9), Falk (1)

 

HSG: Hermans - Lepage (6/1), Neuerburg (2/2), J. Leppin, Neisius (1), Kruft (3), Schaperdoth (3), Bastuck (2), Anders (2), Winkins (2), Niederprüm (5)

 

HSG Hunsrück III – TuS Daun II 37:27 (16:16)

 

HSG: Schmidt - Braun (6), Faller (6), Molz (5/1), Faust, Dreher (6/3), Saam (7), Stoffel (6), Dörn (1)

 

TuS: Schulz – Hadam, Rahn (6/3), Zenner (6), Utters (1), Lehnen, Regenery (6/2), Meckelburg (5), Höfer (2), Uhe (1), Vorreiter, Thiessen.

 

DJK/MJC Trier II – DJK St. Matthias I 20:35 (9:22)

 

MJC: Sartor und Langenbach– Bollig (1), Sollner, Braun, Schieffer (1), Lipinski, Dittrich (10/4), Kluskiewicz (5/1), Weines (1), Gillmann (1), Wirtz, Kirchen (1/1),

 

Mattheis: Kalmes – Martin (3), Neumann (5), Steinbach (2), Lange (6/1), Siemens-Schäfer (1), van Wersch (2), Hoffmann, Thomas (3), Schilling (5/2), Seiler (6), Mayer, Hennecken (1), Schaffrath (1). 

 

 

Spieltag 08./09. Oktober 2022

 

TuS Daun II – DJK/MJC Trier II 26:35 (12:16)

 

TuS: Schulz – Gatzke (4), Hadam (4), Zenner (8), Utters, Lehnen, Höfer (7), Meckelburg (3), Vorreiter, Thiesen

 

MJC: Sartor – Scholz (1), Braun (2), Kohl (5), Otto (2), Ditrich (13/2), Kluskiewicz (3), Lübeck (3), Gillmann (2), Wirtz (3), Kirchen (1)

 

Spieltag 24./25. September 2022

 

DJK St. Matthias – HSG Eifel 39:32 (16:17)

 

DJK: Kalmes – Thomas (1), Martin, Dillschneider, Steinbach, Lange (4), Siemens-Schäfer (1), Hoffmann, Michels (15/2), Schilling (1), Seiler (15/2), Mayer, Hennecken (2), Schaffrath

 

HSG: Hermans, Wilkins (3), Lepage (7/1), Neuerburg (3), J. Leppin (1), Neisius (4), Kruft (3), N. Leppin (3), Schürer (8), Anders

 

DJK/MJC Trier II – HSG Hunsrück III 31:25 (10:11)

 

MJC: Sartor – Kohl (6), Lipinski (1), Dittrich (7), Kluskiewicz (5), Renschn (1), Behrendt, Wirtz (2), Fegert (3), Kirchen (6)

 

HSG: Schneider und Jonas Schmidt– Braun (6/1), Faller (3), Molz (6/1), Müller, Pusceddu (5), Dörn (1), Wedertz (4), Faust, Jannik Schmidt

 

Spieltag 17./18. September 2022

 

TuS Daun II – DJK St. Matthias 18:35 (9:15)

 

Tus: Illigen – Mayer (1), Gatzke, Hadam (1), D.-R. Kiwus, Zenner (2), Lehnen, Regenery (6), Utters (1/1), Battel )6), Uhe (1), Thiessen

 

DJK: Starke - Kordes (1), Martin (1), Neumann (9/2), Steinbach (2), van Wersch (1), Hoffmann (2), Thomas (3), Michels (6/1), Seiler (8), Siemens-Schäfer (3), Mayer

 

HSG Hunsrück III – DJK St. Matthias II 30:33 (15:17)

 

HSG: Schmidt – Braun (2), Faller (6), Molz (1), Albright, Dreher (3), Saam (8/5), Klei (4), Faust, Stoffel (6/2)

 

DJK: Pütz und Conermann – Sturm (9), Köhler (8), Nabakwoki, D. Kochann, Juncker (1), Stein (15/2), Frisen. 

 

HSG Eifel – DJK/MJC Trier II 32:23 (16:14)

 

HSG: Wilkins, Jahnke und Hermans – Lepage (9/1), Neuerburg (3/2), Leppin (1), Neisius (1), Schaperdoth (5), Schürer (4), Anders (1), Niederprüm (8)

 

MJC: Sartor – Kohl (8/1), Lipinski, Otto (2), Kluskiewicz (6), Lübeck (1), Gillmann (1/1), Wirtz (3), Kirchen (2)