Spieltag 26./27. November 2022

 

HSG Wittlich III – HSC Schweich 19:26 (8:12)

 

HSG: Stroh – Eckert (2), Pietzonka (5/3), Lentz (3), Kaspari (5), Lorenz, Staskewitz (1), Waibel, Teusch, Henrich (1), Pesch, Bettahar (2)

 

HSC: Quary und Hill – Rosch (1), Gassanov (1/1), Gores (1), Keppler (1), Aalderink (3), Lehmann, Weiss, V. Longen (1); Hähner (6/2), I. Longen (5), Weiss (6).

 

Spieltag 19./20. November 2022

 

DJK St. Matthias – HSC Igel 14:18 (11:10)

 

Mattheis: Emmanuel – Wadle, Nickel (3), Lebenstedt (5), Meyer, Assmann, König, Rosenkränzer (6/5), Steinbach, Angelovska

 

HSC: Kimmling – Wallig (2), Bcker, Schmitt (2), Wirtz (2), Zachris (2), Feltes (2), Vogt (4), Ernst, Jager (3), Schneider (1).

 

HSG Kastellaun/Simmern II – DJK/MJC Trier II 21:19 (11:7)

 

HSG: Klippel – Löwen, Hemb (2/1), Grobe (2), Schmaus-Vollmer (3), Zilles, Stelter (1), Kölzer (6), Wetstein (3), Nikolaj (4), Nil, Wolf-Mühlbauer, Kohl, Luft.

 

MJC: Chorus und Prison – Bonertz, D. Chorus (3/1), Bolsch, Fonseca (4), Oberbillig, Rink (4), Nohn, Wintersinger (1), WErlein (1), Sartor (2), Theis (3), Bingen (1).

 

HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal II – SV Gerolstein 16:20 (8:12)

 

HSG: Metz – Reis (1), Schneider (2), N. Thielen (3), Zöllner, Schmitz (2), Weber (1), Adam, Mertes, H. Thielen (4/3), Dimmig-Neyses (3)

 

SVG: Schmitz und Baumanns – Schlich, Schneider (5/2), A. Schauster (4), Kanther, Nober (3), Sattler, Kaster (2), Keul (3), Krämer (3)

 

HSG Post Trier/TV Germania Trier – TV Bitburg 43:27 (26:11)

 

HSG: Kamrad- Endres (3), Märkle (4), Schmitt (1), Anrold, Ney (12/2), Millen (5), Schönhofen (5), Jackel (1), Stockemer (3), Hermann (8), Brandt (1)

 

TVB: Feltges – Schneider (2), Otten, Schares (2), Ewen (3), Berger, Weiland (1), Lübken (3), Schares, Enders, König (12/2), Mietsch (3), Feltges (1).

 

Spieltag 12./13. November 2022

 

DJK/MJC Trier II – DJK St. Matthias 24:15 (11:7)

 

MJC: A, Chorus und Prison – Bonertz, Sartor (2), Oberbillig (3(1), Rink (4/1), Nohn, Schmitt (2), Werlein, Voß (3), Tehis (1), Dort (2), D. Chorus (7), Bingen

 

Matheis: Emmanuel und Neth – Welein (1), Nickel (4/2), Lebenstedt (3), Sturm (2), Assmann, König, Rosenkränzer (5/4), Angelovska

 

SV Gerolstein – HSG Kastellaun/Simmern II 16:17 (7:8)

 

SVG: Schmitz und Baumanns – Rüscher (1), Schneider, A. Schauster (1), J. Schauster, Kanther, R. Schauster (4/2), Schuh (6), Nober, Sattler, Kaster (1), Keul (3), Krämer

 

HSG: Kohl – Hemb (4/4), Schmaus-Vollmer (3), Wolf-Mühlbauer (1), Diop, Schneider, A. Zilles (1), Nil, Löwen (2), P. Zilles (2), Klippel, Luft, Vollmer (4/2)

 

HSC Schweich - HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal II (10:4)

 

HSC: Quary und Hill - Gassanov, Weich, Grünen, Gores, Weiss, Keppler, Lehmann, AalderinkHähner, Weiss, Scheer

 

HSG: Metz - Rosner, Schmitz, Mertes, Dimmig-Neyses, Reis, H. Thielen, N. Thielen, Zöllner, Weber

 

 

 

Spieltag 05./06. November 2022

 

HSG Wittlich III – TV Bitburg 24:28 (11:13)

 

HSG: Stroh – Gierenz (1/1), Eckert (1), Pietzonka (2), Lentz (9/2), Waters (2), Lorenz (1), Staskewitz, Waibel, Henrich (5/1), Pietzonka, Hansen, Martiny (1), Bettahar (2).

 

TVB: Schneider (2), Otten, Schares (3), Ewen (5), Berger, Weiland (2), Lübken (11), Schares, Enders, König (5/1), Mietsch, Feltges.

 

DJK St. Matthias – SV Gerolstein 14:21 (7:10)

 

Mattheis: Emmanuel – Werlein, Nickel (2), Lebenstedt (3), Assmann (1), Meyer (4/2), König, Steinbach, Fröhlich (4)

 

SVG: Schmitz und Baumanns – Pszygoda (1), Rüscher (1), Schneider (2), J. Schauster, R. Schauster (4), Schuh (7), Sattler, Keul (6), Krämer, Pfeifer-Weiß.

 

HSG Kastellaun/Simmern II – HSC Schweich 32:28 (15:13)

 

HSC: Gassanov (1), Weich (4/1), Aalderink, Grünen (1), Gores, E. Longen, Keppler (7), Lehmann, V. Longen (1), Hähner (1), Weiss (2), Karrenbauer (5), P. Longen, Scheer (5/4)

 

HSG Post Trier/TV Germania – DJK/MJC Trier II 26:15 (15:7)

HSG: Beckers - Endres (3), Klein (1), Demmerath, Schmitt, Arnold. Ney (8/5), Valentin, Millen (4), Schönhofen (1), Märkle (3), Stockemer (4), Hermann (2)

 

MJC: Prison – Dana Bonertz, Chorus (4/1), Fonseca (3), Oberbillig (1), Rink (2), Schmitt, Sartor (1), Theis (1), Bingen (1), Dort, Brand, Daria Chorus (2), Harmel.

 

 

 

Spieltag 11. 10. bis 16.10.22

 

DJK/MJC Trier II - HSC Igel 27:16 (12:9)

 

MJC: Alexa Chorus und Prison – Dana Chorus (4/2), Bolsch, Fonseca (3), Oberbillig (3), Rink (4), Nohn, Schmitt (2), Sartor (3), Theis (7/1), Dort, Harmel (1)

 

HSC Igel: Philipp – Rotsch (6/1), Wirtz (4), Zachris (1), Kimmling (2), Feltes (1), Vorg (1/1), Kömen-Scharfbillig, Schneider (1)

 

HSC Igel – TV Bitburg 26:18 (14:11)

 

HSC: Kömen-Scharfbillig – Wallig (3), Rotsch (12/2), Becker, Wirtz (1), Zachris (4), Vogt (1), Feltes (5)

 

TVB: Bourgois – Schneider (2), Berger, Schares (2), Ewen (6/3), Weiland (1), Lübken (4/1), Enders, König (3), Feltges.

 

SV Gerolstein – HSG Post/TV Germania Trier1 13:15 (6:7)

 

SVG: Baumanns – Pszygoda, Rüscher (4), A. Schauster (4/2), J. Schauster, Kanther, R. Schauster (2/1), Nober (1), Sattler, Keul (1), Krämer (1).

 

HSG; Brandt, Klein (2), Demmerath (1), Ney (4/2), Weber (2), Millen (2), Schönhofen, Kamrad, Märkle, Stockemer, Hermann (2), Jackel (2)

 

HSC Schweich – DJK St. Matthias 41:17 (19:8)

 

HSC: Moog und Hill - Rosch (5), A. Longen (5), Weiss, Grünen, Gores (8), Lehmann (1), V. Longen (4/1), Hähner (7/2) Weiss (6), I. Longen (5)

 

DJK: Feiten und Neth – Werlein (2), Nickel (1), Lenert (3), Murau (1), Assmann, Steinbach, Scheiwen, König, Rosenkränzer (7/4), sturm, Fröhlich (3)

 

 

Spieltag 08./09. Oktober 2022

 

HSG Kastellaun/Simmern II – HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal II 21:17 (9:11)

 

HSG M/R: Metz – Stüttgen, Frisch, Zöllner, Rosner (3), Schmitz (3/1), Eiden (4), Mertes (1), Theilen (5/3), Dimmig-Neyses (1)

 

 

HSG Post Trier/TV Germania Trier – HSC Schweich 17:16 (11:8)

 

HSG: Endres (3), Klein, Stephanie, Schmitt (1), Ney (2), Valentin, Weber, Schönhofen (1), Kamrad, Schmitt (8/7), Stockemer, Hermann (2), Jackel, Wolfrath

 

HSC: Heyer und Hill – Rosch (1), Weich (3/1), Grünen (2), Gores, E. Longen, Keppler (2), Lehmann (1), Heyer, V. Longen (1), Weiss (3), Karrenbauer (1), Scheer (2/2)

 

HSG Wittlich III - HSC Igel 17:24 (8:11)

 

HSG: Stroh - Eckert (2), Lentz (8/3), V. Waibel, Lorenz (2), Nemeshegyi, Staskewitz, Zender, R. Waibel, Teusch (1), Henrich (4), Pesch, Hansen, Bettahar

 

HSC: Becker - Roth (5), Wirtz (4), zachris (1), Kimmling (5), Vogt (2), Meier, Jager (6), Kömen-Scharfbillig

 

 

Spieltag 01./02. Oktober 2022

 

SV Gerolstein – TV Bitburg 33:20 (21:9)

 

SVG: D. Schmitz und Baumanns – L. Schmitz (5), Pszygoda (3), Rüscher (3), A. Schauster (6), J. Schauster (1), Braun (3), R. Schauster (4/3), Nober (3), Sattler, Kaster, Keul (3), Krämer (2).

 

TVB: Bourgois – Schneider (1), Otten, J. Schares (2), Ewen (4), Berger (1), Weiland (2), Lübken (3/1), H. Schares (1), Enders, König (6/1).

 

Spieltag 24./25. September 2022

 

TV Bitburg – HSC Schweich 24:35 (11:19)

 

TVB: Bourgois – Berger (1), J. Schares (1), Ewen (3), L. Enders (1), Weiland (1), Lübken (9), H. Schares, M. Enders, König (8/1), Feltges

 

HSC: Quary – Schömann, Weich (7/2), Gores (4), E. Longen (4), Keppler (4), Lehmann (1), Hill, V. Longen (2), Weiss (8), I. Longen (5)

 

DJK St. Matthias – HSG Kastellaun/Simmern II 18:30 (7:13)

 

DJK: Sefland-Dyhr – Werlein, Nickel (3), Wadle (1), Murau (1), Lenert (1), Meyer, Scheiwen (1=, Neth (5), Rosenkränzer (6/2)

 

HSG: Bretz - Hemb (8/1), Grobe (5), Zilles (1), Mähringer-Kunz, Stelter (1), Kölzer (8), Wetstein (3), Nil (1), Kippel (3), Gaines, Luft, Klippel (3)

 

HSC Igel – SV Gerolstein 25:22 (15:9)

 

HSC: Rotsch (7/1), Zachris (2), Kimmling (5/3), Feltes (2), Vogt (4), Ernst, Meier, Jager (5), Kömen-Scharfbillig, Schneider.

 

SVG: Baumanns - Schmitz (4/2), Rüscher (4/1), Schlich, A. Schauster (3), Braun (1), R. Schauster (4/1), Nober (3), Sattler, Kaster (1), Keul (2), Krämer.

 

HSG Post Trier/TV Germania Trier – HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal II 20:23 (7:14)

 

HSG PG: Endres (2), Klein, Demmerath, Ney (5), Valentin, Welle (2), Brandt (1), Schönhofen (5), Kamrad, Hermann (5), Wolfrath

 

HSG MR: Metz - Blaschke (1), Irschfeld (4), Zöllner, Rosner (4), Schmitz (6/6), Sauer, Adam, Mertes (2/1), Thielen, DImmig-Neyses (6) 

 

HSG Wittlich III – DJK/MJC Trier II 21:24 (6:11)

 

HSG: Stroh – Eckert (3), Lentz (7), Waters (3), V. Waibel, Lorenz, Nemeshegyi, Staskewitz, Zender, R. Waibel (1), Henrich (5), Pesch, Martiny (2), Bettahar

 

MJC: Chorus und Prison – Bonertz, Steil (2), Becker (3/1), Fonseca (4), Oberbillig (3/2), Rink (4), Schmitt (1), Werlein, Sartor (1), Theis (5), Bingen, Hamel.

 

*********************

 

 

Spieltag 17./18. September 2022

 

SV Gerolstein – DJK/MJC Trier II 20:19

 

SVG: Baumanns - Schmitz (3), Rüscher (1), Schlich, A. Schauster (7), Kanther, Braun (1), R. Schauster (1), Sattler, Kaster (1), Keul (4), Krämer (2)

 

MJC II: A. Chorus - D. Chorus (5), Bolsch, Fonseca (3), Cartus (1), Oberbilig (2), Rink (1), Schmitt, Bingen (1), Dort (4), Harmel (2), Prison.

 

HSG Kastellaun/Simmern II – HSG Post/TV Germania Trier 25:20 (13:9)

 

HSG P/G: Wolfrath – Endres (4), Schmitt (3), Ney (8/4), Vaentin, Welle, Brandt, Schönhofen (3), Kamrad, Herrmann (2)

 

HSC Schweich – HSC Igel 16:15 (8:7)

 

HSC Schweich: Waters und Quary - Rosch (1), Grünen (1), Gores, E. Longen (1), Keppler (4), Lehmann, V. Longen (2), Hähner (4/2), Weiss (2), I. Longen, Scheer (1).

 

HSC Igel: Becker, Zachris (1), Kimmling (5/2), Feltes (3), Vogt (1), Rosch (4/2), Meier, Jager (1), Kömen-Scharfbillig, Schneider 

 

10./11. September 2022

 

TV Bitburg – HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal II 18:19 (8:13)

 

TVB: Burgois - Schneider (1), Otten, Schares, Ewen (5/1), L. Enders, Weiland (3), Kübken (4/1), M. Enders, König (5/2)

 

HSG: Stüttgen – N. Thielen (6), Feye-Harig, Zöllner, Schmitz (5/1), Sauer, Adam, Mertes (2), H. Thielen (2/1), Dimmig-Neyes (4)

 

DJK/MJC Trier II – HSC Schweich 23:25 (11:11)

 

MJC II: Bolsch – Bonertz, Chorus (2), Fonseca (4), Rink (7), Schmitt (1), Werlein (1), Sartor, Wintersinger, Bingen (3), Dort (5/1), Brand, Hammel

 

HSC: Quary, Waters und Moog – Rosch (4), Weich (4), Grünen, Gores (1), E. Longen (3), Keppler (6), Lehmann, V. Longen (3), Hähner, I. Longen (1), Scheer (3/1)

 

HSG Wittlich III – SV Gerolstein 14:24 (8:14)

 

HSG: Stroh - Eckert, Pietzonka (1), Letz (8/4), Mariniy (1), Waters (2), Waibvel, Lorenz (2), Nemeshegyi, Zender, Waibel, Hansen, Bettahar

 

SVG: Schmitz und Baumanns – Pszygoda (1), Rüscher (1), Schneider (1), Nahrings, A. Schauster (8/1), J. Schauster, Kanther, R. Schauster (4/1), Nober (2), Kaster (3), Keul (4/1), Krämer.

 

HSG Post Trier/TV Germania Trier - DJK St. Matthias 29:14 (15:5)

HSG: Endres (8/1), Klein (2), Schmitt (3), Ney (6), Valentin, Brandt, Schönhofen (5), Kamrad, Hermann (4), Wolfrath

 

MJC: Feiten und Netz- Wadle, Assmann, Murau (3), Lenert (1), Meyer, König (1), Rosenkränzer (7/5).